Wacker Neuson AR 52/6/048 Parts Manual

Marque
Wacker Neuson
Modèle
AR 52/6/048
Taper
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
AR 52/6/048
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0008906 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
AR 52/6/048
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0008906 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0011477 10
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 12
2 0218576 2
Bonnet cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta cpl.
Capot cpl.
3 0069617 2
O-ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Bague-O
4 0010820 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M24 x 1,5 DIN 936
5 0034236 12
Eccentric weight
Unwucht
Masa excéntrica
Balourd
7 0067930 2
Bearing bracket
Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete
Bride palier
8 0067915 2
Intermediary ring
Zwischenring
Anillo distanciador
Bague intermédiaire
9 0065842 2
Cylindrical roller bearing
Zylinderrollenlager
Rodamiento cilíndricos
Roulement à rouleaux cylindrique
12 0067930 2
Bearing bracket
Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete
Bride palier
13 0067915 2
Intermediary ring
Zwischenring
Anillo distanciador
Bague intermédiaire
14 0065842 2
Cylindrical roller bearing
Zylinderrollenlager
Rodamiento cilíndricos
Roulement à rouleaux cylindrique
15 0069297 2
Distance washer
Abstandsscheibe
Arandela distanciador
Rondelle intermédiaire
16 2004794 2
Supporting Washer
Stützscheibe
Arandela de Soporte
Disque D‘Appui
S25 x 35 DIN 988
17 0069296 2
Sealing lamina (Set)
Dichtungslamelle (Satz)
Laminilla de estanqueidad (Juego)
Disque d'étanchéité (Jeu)
18 2001047 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
52 x 2 DIN 472
20 0218693 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M 8x20 DIN 7984
21 0106717 1
Motor armature
Motorläufer
Inducido del motor
Rotor
AR 52/6/048
External Vibrator cpl.
Aussenvibrator kpl.
Vibrador Externo cpl.
Vibrateur Externe cpl.
0008906 - 100
7
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
25 0011477 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 12
26 0067945 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
27 0068755 1
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
28 0069291 1
Rubber isolator
Gummiformteil
Aisladora de goma
Isolateur en caoutchouc
30 2006450 1
Gasket
Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Bague d'étanchéité
32 0012357 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
33 0106714 1
Handle
Handgriff
Empuñadura
Poignée
34 0013550 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 8
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
35 0021670 2
Usit-ring
Usit-Ring
Anillo-Usit
Bague-usit
36 2000058 2
Thrust ring
Druckring
Anillo de presión
Bague de pression
37 0038054 1
Screw connection cpl.
Verschraubung kpl.
Atornilladura cpl.
Raccord vis cpl.
38 0094676 1
Power supply cable
Zuleitungskabel
Cable de alimentación
Câble damenée
39 0012997 6
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M5 ISO 4032
40 0069298 1
Terminal board
Klemmbrett
Terminal de bornes
Triangle de serrage
41 0011724 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 10 ISO 1207
AR 52/6/048
External Vibrator cpl.
Außenvibrator kpl.
Vibrador Externo cpl.
Vibrateur Externe cpl.
0008906 - 100
9
Fixing Device
Anbauvorrichtung
AR 52/6/048
Intantaneo de Cierre
Dispositif de Fixation
10
0008906 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0063509 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
écrou hexagonal
M20
2 0063510 1
Eye screw
Augenschraube
Tornillo de armella
Boulon à oeillet
BM20 x 120 DIN 444
3 0106244 2
Gasket
Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Bague d'étanchéité
6-18 x 26
4 2003615 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
18 x 1,2 DIN 471
5 0104995 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 0104997 1
Fixing device
Anbauvorrichtung
Intantaneo de cierre
Dispositif de fixation
AR 52/6/048
Fixing Device
Anbauvorrichtung
Intantaneo de Cierre
Dispositif de Fixation
0008906 - 100
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0218957 1
Clamping Device SV57
Spannvorrichtung SV57
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57
Dispositif de Fixation SV57
2 0104995 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
3 0106244 2
Gasket
Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Bague d'étanchéité
6-18 x 26
4 0063510 1
Eye screw
Augenschraube
Tornillo de armella
Boulon à oeillet
BM20 x 120 DIN 444
5 0063509 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
écrou hexagonal
M20
6 2003615 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
18 x 1,2 DIN 471
8 0222085 1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbolo
Autocollant Symbole
AR 52/6/048
Clamping Device SV57
Spannvorrichtung SV57
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57
Dispositif de Fixation SV57
0008906 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0102257 1
Eccentric weight set
Unwuchtsatz
Masa excéntrica
Jeu balourds
AR 52/6/048
Eccentric weight set
Unwuchtsatz
Masa excéntrica
Jeu balourds
0008906 - 100
19
/

Dans d''autres langues