Wacker Neuson GP2600 Parts Manual

Marque
Wacker Neuson
Catégorie
groupes électrogènes
Modèle
GP2600
Taper
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
GP 2600
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0620088 - 200
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
GP 2600
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0620088 - 200
Engine/Generator cpl.
Motor/Generator
Conjunto Motor/Generador
Montage du Moteur/Générateur
8
Fuel Tank/Control Box/Frame
Kraftstofftank/Kontrollkasten/Rahmen
Depósito de Combustible/Caja de Control/Chasis
Réservoir à Essence/Boîtier de Commande/Châssis
10
Control Panel cpl.
Betätigung kpl.
Regulador compl.
Commande compl.
14
Generator Front
Generatorvorderteil
Generador Delantero
Front de Générateur
16
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
18
Wiring Harness/Main
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto Principal de Cables
Harnais Principal de Câbles Électriques
20
WM 170 engine
WM 170 Motor
Motor WM 170
Moteur WM 170
23
Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur
24
Crankshaft/Piston
Kurbelwelle/Kolben
Cigueñal/Pistón
Vilebrequin/Piston
28
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
30
Governor
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
34
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
36
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
38
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
40
GP 2600
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620088 - 200
5
Engine/Generator cpl.
Motor/Generator
GP 2600
Conjunto Motor/Generador
Montage du Moteur/Générateur
8
0620088 - 200
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0164563 1
WM 170 engine
WM 170 Motor
Motor WM 170
Moteur WM 170
6 hp
3 0160981 1
Alternator
Lichtmaschine
Alternador
Alternateur
4 0162924 1
Alternator bracket
Lichtmaschinekonsole
Soporte del alternador
Support de l'alternateur
10 0165387 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
11 0165388 1
Muffler bracket
Konsole-Auspufftopf
Ménsula-Silenciador
Support-Pot d'échappement
12 0165389 1
Muffler bracket
Konsole-Auspufftopf
Ménsula-Silenciador
Support-Pot d'échappement
13 0165390 1
Muffler bracket
Konsole-Auspufftopf
Ménsula-Silenciador
Support-Pot d'échappement
15 0165518 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
16 0163400 1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
38 x 25
40 0088180 1
Wire-ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
110 0052203 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
5/16-24 x 7/8in
16Nm/11ft.lbs
112 0073164 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
113 0028949 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
115 0162927 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 125
10Nm/7ft.lbs
116 0011341 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 40
25Nm/18ft.lbs
117 0163948 2
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 16
125 0030066 5
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
25Nm/18ft.lbs
126 0029117 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
127 0115570 4
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M8
21Nm/15ft.lbs
130 0025648 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
5/16in
132 0010622 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
8 ISO 7090
250 0215583 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
251 0215584 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
252 0215585 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
253 0215586 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
GP 2600
Engine/Generator cpl.
Motor/Generator
Conjunto Motor/Generador
Montage du Moteur/Générateur
0620088 - 200
9
Fuel Tank/Control Box/Frame
Kraftstofftank/Kontrollkasten/Rahmen
GP 2600
Depósito de Combustible/Caja de Control/Chasis
Réservoir à Essence/Boîtier de Commande/Châssis
10
0620088 - 200
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0165333 1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
14 0171006 2
Support bracket
Unterstützungskonsole
Ménsula de soporte
Console de support
21 0172791 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
22 0172793 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
25 0172950 1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
30 0162719 1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
31 0171653 1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
45 0213426 1
Fuel gauge
Kraftstoffanzeiger
Indicador de gasolina
Indicateur de niveau
46 0215587 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
50 0084380 1
Fuel strainer
Kraftstoffsieb
Tamizador
Filtre-tamis à carburant
70 0171213 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
3/16 x 7-1/2in
111 0162712 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 10
4Nm/2ft.lbs
112 0073164 6
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
113 0028949 3
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
121 0010880 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M6
13Nm/9ft.lbs
122 0010895 1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M6
123 0089386 3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
125 0030066 3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
26Nm/19ft.lbs
126 0029117 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
10Nm/7ft.lbs
128 0155519 6
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M6
10Nm/7ft.lbs
140 0114201 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
3/16in
142 0170184 5
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
200 0205669 2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
201 0213425 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
202 0213424 1
Fuel filter screen
Filterscheibe
Tamiz del filtro de combustible
Tamis du filtre de carburant
GP 2600
Fuel Tank/Control Box/Frame
Kraftstofftank/Kontrollkasten/Rahmen
Depósito de Combustible/Caja de Control/Chasis
Réservoir à Essence/Boîtier de Commande/Châssis
0620088 - 200
11
Fuel Tank/Control Box/Frame
Kraftstofftank/Kontrollkasten/Rahmen
GP 2600
Depósito de Combustible/Caja de Control/Chasis
Réservoir à Essence/Boîtier de Commande/Châssis
12
0620088 - 200
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
203 0213423 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
204 0213422 1
Cup
Napf
Taza
Ecuelle
205 0205668 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
206 0205671 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
207 0215588 4
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
8Nm/5ft.lbs
208 0215589 4
Rubber gasket
Gummidichtung
Junta de goma
Joint en caoutchouc
255 0213435 1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
256 0205144 1
Tank cover
Tankdeckel
Tapa de tanque
Couvercle du réservoir
257 0053660 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstoffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
GP 2600
Fuel Tank/Control Box/Frame
Kraftstofftank/Kontrollkasten/Rahmen
Depósito de Combustible/Caja de Control/Chasis
Réservoir à Essence/Boîtier de Commande/Châssis
0620088 - 200
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
31 0171653 1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
35 0082951 1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
20A/120V
36 0089849 1
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
37 0162301 1
Circuit protector
Sicherungsautomat
Fusible automático
Disjoncteur
20A
111 0162712 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 10
2Nm/1ft.lbs
120 0010370 5
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M4
2Nm/1ft.lbs
GP 2600
Control Panel cpl.
Betätigung kpl.
Regulador compl.
Commande compl.
0620088 - 200
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0162484 1
Stator
Stator
Estator
Stator
2 0162488 1
Rotor w/bearing
Rotor mit Lager
Rotor con rodamiento
Rotor avec roulement
3 0162498 1
Bearing housing
Lagergehäuse
Caja del rodamiento
Logement du roulement
4 0162924 1
Alternator bracket
Lichtmaschinekonsole
Soporte del alternador
Support de l'alternateur
5 0162506 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
6 0162927 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 125
10Nm/7ft.lbs
7 0162489 1
Brush cpl.
Kohlenbürstensatz
Juego de escobilla
Jeu de balai de charbon
8 0162493 1
Voltage regulator
Spannungsregler
Regulador de voltaje
Régulateur de tension
9 0162507 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
10 0162512 1
Bolt w/washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno con arandela
Boulon avec rondelle
16Nm/11ft.lbs
11 0162475 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
12 0162500 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
13 0162471 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 8
14 0162472 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 12
15 0162510 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M5 x 10
16 0162515 1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
17 0162516 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
GP 2600
Generator Front
Generatorvorderteil
Generador Delantero
Front de Générateur
0620088 - 200
17
Wiring Harness/Main
Hauptkabelbaum
GP 2600
Conjunto Principal de Cables
Harnais Principal de Câbles Électriques
20
0620088 - 200
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
38 0162721 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
GP 2600
Wiring Harness/Main
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto Principal de Cables
Harnais Principal de Câbles Électriques
0620088 - 200
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0205108 1
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
10 0205115 1
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
20 0156440 2
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guía de válvula
Guide de soupape
26 0156441 1
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
30 0156442 1
Oil seal
Öldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
40 0156443 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
50 0156444 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
60 0075214 2
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
70 0156446 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
75 0156447 1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
80 0117215 2
Screw Locking
Schraubverschluß
Cierre Roscada
Fermeture de Vissage
90 0029327 2
Sealing ring
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellante
Bague d'étanchéité
210 0156450 1
Bearing cover cpl.
Lagerdeckel kpl.
Tapa del rodamiento compl.
Couvercle du roulement compl.
220 0156451 1
Oil seal
Öldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
230 0205109 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
250 0156452 1
Governor cpl.
Regler kpl.
Regulador compl.
Régulateur compl.
260 0205111 1
Sleeve
Reglerbuchse
Manguito
Douille
270 0156454 2
Dipstick
Peilstab
Indicador del nivel de aceite
Réglette-jauge
280 0075754 2
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
300 0156455 6
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
610 0213430 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
620 0156457 1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
630 0156458 4
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
631 0205292 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
680 0156545 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
GP 2600
Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur
0620088 - 200
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0213453 1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
25 0156471 1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
27 0156472 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
34 0156473 1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
35 0156474 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
37 0156475 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
38 0213437 1
Return spring
Ausdrückbolzenfeder
Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel
60 0156477 2
Spring
Ventilfeder
Resorte
Ressort
70 0156478 2
Spring
Federteller
Resorte
Ressort
80 0156479 1
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
90 0156480 1
Exhaust valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
95 0156481 4
Spring
Federteller
Resorte
Ressort
150 0210046 1
Control kit
Steuerungssatz
Juego de control
Jeu de contrôle
160 0156483 1
Starting Crank
Kurbel
Manivela de Arranque
Manivelle de Démarrage
163 0156484 1
Tension spring
Zugfeder
Resorte de tracción
Ressort de traction
166 0156485 1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
170 0156486 1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
200 0205304 1
Rocker Shaft
Kipphebelwelle
Eje de La Balancín
Axe de Culbuteur
200 0156106 1
Clip
Clip
Clip
Clip
220 0205128 1
Spacer
Kipphebel Einlass
Remache Tubular
Rivet Creux
225 0205129 1
Exhaust rocker arm
Kipphebel Auslass
Balancín de escape
Culbuteur
230 0205130 1
Screw
Einstellschraube
Tornillo
Vis
231 0205130 1
Screw
Einstellschraube
Tornillo
Vis
240 0205131 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
241 0205131 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
GP 2600
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
0620088 - 200
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
290 0156597 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
340 0203771 1
Exhaust seal
Auspuffdichtung
Empaquetadura
Joint de silencieux
350 0156497 2
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de brida
Écrou à bride
540 0205146 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
550 0205148 1
Carburetor gasket
Vergaserdichtung
Junta de carburador
Joint de carburateur
560 0205147 1
Carburetor gasket
Vergaserdichtung
Junta de carburador
Joint de carburateur
570 0053616 2
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
GP 2600
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
0620088 - 200
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0156504 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
20 0205314 1
Governor shaft
Reglerwelle
Eje del regulador
Arbre du régulateur
30 0156506 1
Governor rod
Reglerstange
Varilla
Tringle
40 0156507 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
50 0156106 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
60 0156508 1
Bolt with Washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno de Arandela
Boulon avec Rondelle
70 0156108 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
80 0208330 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
310 0156510 1
Control lever
Regulierhebel
Palanca de mando
Levier de commande
435 0213433 1
Speed control cpl.
Drehzahlregler kpl.
Controlador de velocidad compl.
Régulateur de vitesse compl.
485 0156597 2
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
GP 2600
Governor
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
0620088 - 200
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0156522 1
Blower housing (shroud)
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Boîtier du ventilateur
20 0156523 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
40 0156645 4
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
60 0156524 1
Cylinder baffle
Leitblech
Deflector
Déflecteur
61 0156525 1
Baffle
Leitblech
Deflector
Déflecteur
62 0213434 1
Dust cover
Staubschutz
Guardapolvo
Dispositif antipoussière
80 0205141 1
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
81 0156597 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
220 0156597 3
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
GP 2600
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
0620088 - 200
37
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0117257 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
2 0117258 1
Starter reel
Seilscheibe
Disco de cuerda
Disque pour corde
3 0213452 1
Starter rope
Starterseil
Cuerda de arranque
Corde de démarrage
4 0117260 1
Handle
Startergriff
Manija
Poignée
5 0117261 2
Ratchet (pawl)
Ratsche
Trinquete
Cliquet
6 0083889 1
Friction spring
Reibfeder
Resorte de fricción
Ressort de friction
7 0083887 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
8 0117263 1
Ratchet guide
Führung
Guía
Ancre
11 0158430 1
Starter pulley
Starterscheibe
Polea
Poulie de démarrage
49 0083891 1
Threaded pin
Gewindestift
Varilla roscada
Goupille fileté
210 0156526 1
Recoil starter cpl.
Recoil starter cpl.
Recoil starter cpl.
Recoil starter cpl.
GP 2600
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
0620088 - 200
39
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0156535 1
Valve-throttle
Drosselklappe
Válvula de estrangulación
Étrangleur
2 0088468 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3 0214820 1
Choke valve
Drosselventil
Válvula estranguladora
Soupape d'étranglement
4 0156408 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5 0156537 1
Pilot jet
Leerlaufdüse
Chicler ralenti
Gicleur de ralenti
8 0214819 1
Choke lever
Chokehebel
Palanca Estrangulador
Levier - Étrangleur
9 0214821 1
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
11 0214854 1
Throttle shaft
Gasreglerwelle
Eje de mariposa
Arbre des gaz
12 0156540 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
13 0213436 1
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
14 0156541 1
Needle
Nadel
Aguja
Aiguille
15 0205152 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
16 0208318 1
Float
Schwimmer
Flotador
Flotteur
17 0053688 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
18 0053684 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
19 0077416 1
Float cpl.
Schwimmer kpl.
Flotador compl.
Flotteur compl.
20 0156543 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
22 0214818 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
24 0215682 1
Clip
Clip
Clip
Clip
28 0156761 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
40 0210058 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
41 0210059 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
44 0156547 1
Jet
Düse
Chicler
Gicleur
45 0156548 1
Pilot jet
Leerlaufdüse
Chicler ralenti
Gicleur de ralenti
62 0084503 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
GP 2600
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
0620088 - 200
41
/

Dans d''autres langues