Wacker Neuson WPU1550A Parts Manual

Marque
Wacker Neuson
Modèle
WPU1550A
Taper
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0630033 108
08.2012
Reversible Plates
Reversierbare Platten
Planchas Reversibles
Plaques réversible
WPU 1550A
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
WPU 1550A
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0630033 - 108
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
WPU 1550A
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0630033 - 108
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
8
Beltguard/Clutch
Riemenschutz/Kupplung
Guardacorrea/Embrague
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
14
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
16
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
18
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
21
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
22
Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur
24
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
26
Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del Cárter
Couvercle de Carter
28
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
30
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
32
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
34
Piston/Crankshaft
Kolben/Kurbelwelle
Pistón/Cigueñal
Piston/Vilebrequin
38
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
40
WPU 1550A
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0630033 - 108
5
Ignition
Zündung
Encendido
Allumage
42
Governor
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
44
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
46
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
48
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
50
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
53
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
54
Protective Pad Kit
Plattengleitvorrichtung
Colchoneta para losas
Dispositif à pavés
58
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
WPU 1550A
Indice
Table des matières
6
0630033 - 108
WPU 1550A
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0630033 - 108
7
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0130927 1
Baseplate
Grundplatte
Plancha-basa
Base
2 0401677 1
Console
Bedienungskonsole
Pupitre de mando
Panneau de contrôle
4 0130924 4
Exciter
Erreger
Excitador
Excitatrice
5 0073427 4
Roller bearing
Rollenlager
Rodamiento de rodillos
Roulement à rouleaux
7 0402363 1
End cap
Endkappe
Tapa extrema
Couvercle terminal
8 0130970 2
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
9 0088846 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
30 x 42 x 7
11 0400506 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
12 0402120 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
13 0088873 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
30 x 15
16 0401625 1
Lift cage
Schutzbügel
Protección del motor
Protection de moteur
17 0400344 1
Upper Handle
Oberer Führungsbügel
Manija superior
Guidon supérieur
19 0401678 1
Lower beltguard
Riemenschutz-Unterteil
Guardacorrea-inferior
Protection de courroie-inférieur
27 0011554 16
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 12
17Nm/13ft.lbs
DIN 912
28 0401000 16
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
31 0012362 15
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
32 0033198 19
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
35 0031565 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
A12 DIN 6796
44 0401773 2
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
45 0010366 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M12 DIN 985
57 0400348 1
Throttle lever
Gashebel
Palanca de regulador
Levier des gaz
58 0402108 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
59 0013002 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 25
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN 933
64 0401849 4
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M12 x 35
65 0401855 2
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 20
WPU 1550A
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
0630033 - 108
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3 0401661 1
Beltguard
Riemenschutz
Guardacorrea
Protection de courroie
6 0400350 1
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
10 0130522 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
18 0401656 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
20 0402502 1
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
26 0402007 1
V-belt
Keilriemen
Correa en V
Courroie trapézoïdale
31 0012362 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
32 0033198 11
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
37 0010367 8
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8 DIN 985
38 0010374 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
39 0011457 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
41 0401838 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
56 0402178 1
Drain hose
Abflussschlauch
Manguera de salida
Tuyau d'écoulement
75 0401890 1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
93 0011342 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 45
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 931
111 0012357 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
119 0402261 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
120 0010649 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B6 DIN 127
138 0056041 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
5
139 0402369 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
4 x 6
140 0402370 1
Wire retainer
Kabelhalter
Retenedor de cable
Arrêtoir de câble
WPU 1550A
Beltguard/Clutch
Riemenschutz/Kupplung
Guardacorrea/Embrague
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
0630033 - 108
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0209911 1
Recoil starter cpl.
Reversierstarter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
2 0153136 1
Starter housing
Startergehäuse
Caja del arrancador
Carter de démarreur
3 0160746 1
Starter reel (black)
Seilscheibe (schwarz)
Disco de cuerda (negro)
Disque pour corde (noir)
4 0160527 2
Ratchet (pawl)
Ratsche
Trinquete
Cliquet
5 0160748 1
Friction plate
Reibplatte
Placa fricción
Plaque de friction
6 0160745 1
Ratchet guide
Führung
Guía
Ancre
7 0160747 1
Spring-friction
Reibfeder
Resorte de fricción
Ressort de friction
8 0081777 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
9 0207990 2
Return spring
Ausdrückbolzenfeder
Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel
10 0081780 1
Starter handle
Anwerfgriff
Empuñadura del arranque
Poignée du lanceur
11 0081781 1
Rope
Seil
Cuerda
Corde
12 0207991 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
13 0158458 3
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
6 x 10
WPU 1550A
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
0630033 - 108
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0210440 1
Cylinder cpl.
Zylinder kpl.
Cilindro compl.
Cylindre compl.
2 0072331 1
Oil alert switch cpl.
Ölwarnschalter
Modulo-interruptor
Module-contacteur
3 0076934 1
Governor cpl.
Regler kpl.
Regulador compl.
Régulateur compl.
4 0151694 2
Weight
Gewicht
Peso
Poids
5 0151695 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
6 0156689 2
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
7 0070953 1
Slider
Gleitstück
Manguito
Douille
8 0107060 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
9 0070964 2
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
10 0070959 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
11 0070963 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 0081615 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
13 0082018 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
14 0053983 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
15 0208616 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
14M
16 0072332 1
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M10
17 0071639 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6M
18 0054033 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
19 0072333 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
WPU 1550A
Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur
0630033 - 108
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0210400 1
Crankcase cover cpl.
Kurbelgehäusedeckel kpl.
Tapa del cárter compl.
Couvercle de carter compl.
2 0082000 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
3 0162645 1
Dipstick cpl.
Peilstab kpl.
Indicador del nivel de aceitecompl.
Réglette-jauge compl.
4 0162646 1
Oil filler cap
Kappe-Ölfüller
Llenador de aceite
Remplisseur d'huile
5 0162647 2
Oil filler gasket
Dichtung-Ölfüller
Junta de aceite
Joint d'huile
6 0053983 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
7 0053995 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
A8 x 14
8 0071630 6
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 32
25Nm/18ft.lbs
9 0053984 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
WPU 1550A
Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del Cárter
Couvercle de Carter
0630033 - 108
29
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
WPU 1550A
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
30
0630033 - 108
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0081764 1
Protective hose
Schutzschlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
2 0071083 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
3 0110765 1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
4 0209770 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
5 0209771 1
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
6 x 29
6 0208616 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
14M
7 0071056 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
8 0209773 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
4.5 x 140
9 0054136 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
10 0208617 2
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
11 0217460 1
Fuel tank cap
Tankverschluß
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
WPU 1550A
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
0630033 - 108
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0210394 1
Fan cover
Gebläsedeckel
Tapa de ventilador
Couvercle de ventilateur
2 0151699 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
3 0082015 1
Duct
Luftleitblech
Conducto de aire
Canal d'air
4 0125834 1
Electronic filter
Elektronischer Filter
Filtro electrónico
Filtre électronique
5 0162682 1
Switch cpl.
Schalter kpl.
Interruptor compl.
Interrupteur compl.
6 0053990 6
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
7 0071055 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
8 0151700 1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
9 0081750 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
WPU 1550A
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
0630033 - 108
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0072781 1
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
2 0071022 1
Float Valve Set
Schwimmernadel kpl.
Válvula de flotador compl.
Pointeau du carburateur compl.
3 0209764 1
Float
Schwimmer
Flotador
Flotteur
4 0081745 1
Carburetor Float Set
Schwimmersatz
Juego de flotador
Jeu de flotteur
5 0089286 1
Setscrew
Gewindestift
Tornillo
Vis
6 0073273 1
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
7 0071021 1
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
8 0071025 1
Engine Choke Set
Chokesatz
Juego de estrangulador
Jeu d'étrangleur
9 0210395 1
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
10 0071018 1
Throttle stop screw
Anschlagschraube
Tornillo de tope
Vis
11 0110588 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
12 0071024 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
13 0071670 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
14 0082009 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
15 0071015 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
16 0081762 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
17 0071013 1
Choke control lever
Chokehebel
Palanca estranguladora
Levier d'étrangleur
18 0150266 1
Fuel valve lever
Kraftstoffhahn
Palanca
Levier
19 0073269 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
20 0073270 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
21 0073272 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
22 0071023 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
23 0156674 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M3 x 6
24 0071014 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
2 x 12
25 0151041 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
65
WPU 1550A
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
0630033 - 108
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0151042 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
68
27 0071016 1
Pilot jet
Leerlaufdüse
Chicler ralenti
Gicleur de ralenti
35
WPU 1550A
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
0630033 - 108
37
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0082010 1
Governor Kit
Reglersatz
Juego de Regulador
Jeu de Régulateur
2 0081742 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
3 0071663 1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
4 0081992 1
Governor spring
Reglerfeder
Resorte del regulador
Ressort régulateur
5 0071664 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
6 0082011 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
7 0071058 1
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
8 0071057 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
9 0071062 1
Cable holder
Kabelhalter
Soporte cable
Attache
10 0071064 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
11 0082012 1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
12 0054088 1
Adjusting spring
Justierfeder
Resorte de ajuste
Ressort d'ajustage
13 0071667 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
14 0156684 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
15 0053990 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
16 0068966 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
17 0156685 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 25
18 0072782 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
19 0110112 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5 x 16
20 0081990 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 25
21 0071056 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
WPU 1550A
Governor
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
0630033 - 108
45
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0071032 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
2 0217458 1
Air filter cpl.
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del aire compl.
Filtre à air compl.
3 0217459 1
Air filter element
Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Elément filtrant
4 0071620 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
5 0072343 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
6 0081746 2
Sleeve
Hülse
Manguito
Douille
7 0071035 1
Sleeve
Hülse
Manguito
Douille
8 0081993 1
Air cleaner mount
Filterkonsole
Consola
Console
9 0071621 2
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M6
10 0071056 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
11 0107064 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
WPU 1550A
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
0630033 - 108
47
Muffler
Auspufftopf
WPU 1550A
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
48
0630033 - 108
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0081765 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'Echappement
2 0081767 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
3 0081756 1
Exhaust baffle
Aufpuffleitblech
Deflector de escape
Déflecteur d'échappement
4 0071075 1
Spark arrester
Funkenfänger
Parachispas
Pare-étincelles
5 0081768 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
6 0081757 1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
7 0209783 2
Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube
Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse
4 x 8
8 0071070 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 8
9 0150916 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
4 x 6
10 0071076 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M8
WPU 1550A
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
0630033 - 108
49
/

Dans d''autres langues