Wacker Neuson G5.7AE Parts Manual

Marque
Wacker Neuson
Catégorie
groupes électrogènes
Modèle
G5.7AE
Taper
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
G 5.7AE
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0009017 - 110
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents:
Dieses Gerät ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschützt:
Puede ser que las patentes a continuación sean válidas para esta máquina:
Cette machine peut être protégée sous les brevets d’invention ci-dessous :
Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente
G 5.7AE
Números de partes en negritas / Patentes
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras / Brevets d’Invention
4
0009017 - 110
Engine Compartment
Motorkasten
Caja de Motor
Boîte de Moteur
8
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
10
Control Panel with Earth Leakage Circuit Breaker
Schalttafel mit ErdschluB-Unterbrecher
Tablero de Mando con Interruptor de Dispersión de Masa
Tableau de Commande avec Interrupteur de Mise à la Terre
12
Generator Front
Generatorvorderteil
Generador Delantero
Front de Générateur
16
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
20
Transport Kit
Transportwagen
Mecanismo de Transporte
Dispositif de Transport
22
Grounding Rod Kit
Satz-Erdungsstange
Juego de varilla a tierra
Jeu de tringle de mise à la terre
24
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
27
Cylinder Head/Engine Block
Zylinderkopf/Zylinderblock
Culata/Bloque del Motor
Culasse/Bloc de Culasse
28
Piston/Crankshaft
Kolben/Kurbelwelle
Pistón/Cigueñal
Piston/Vilebrequin
30
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
32
Crankcase Cover/Governor
Kurbelgehäusedeckel/Regler
Tapa del Cárter/Regulador
Couvercle de Carter/Régulateur
34
Flywheel/Blower Housing
Schwungrad/Lüftergehäuse
Volante/Cubierta
Volant/Bouclier
38
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
40
G 5.7AE
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0009017 - 110
5
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0111238 1
Honda engine
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
2 0089691 1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
3 0089750 4
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
4 0089316 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
5 0087734 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
0,787 x 1,5
6 0030066 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
7 0010895 1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M6
8 0010880 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M6
9 0088180 1
Wire-ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
10 0088153 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
11 0088535 1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
40 x 20-45 Sh
12 0089327 2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
22 0071073 1
Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube
Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse
M4 x 6
G 5.7AE
Engine Compartment
Motorkasten
Caja de Motor
Boîte de Moteur
0009017 - 110
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0088154 1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
2 0088165 1
Fuel gauge
Kraftstoffanzeiger
Indicador de gasolina
Indicateur de niveau
3 0088166 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
4 0119500 1
Fuel tank cap
Tankverschluß
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
5 0053577 1
Tank valve bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
6 0088179 1
Hydraulic elbow fitting
Hydraulikrohrkrümmer
Codo hidráulico
Coude hydraulique
7 0114088 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
3/16 x 28,25in
8 0028949 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
8 0089386 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
9 0087297 1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
10 0014663 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
11 0010373 9
Fender washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B6,4
12 0088190 8
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
13 0010368 3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
14 0114555 1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
15 0088806 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
16 0088399 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
17 0115045 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
18 0011474 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 25
6Nm/4ft.lbs
19 0010369 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
20 0116809 1
Regulator
Regulator
Regulador
Régulateur
21 0114199 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
0,50in ID
22 0114201 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
3/16in
G 5.7AE
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
0009017 - 110
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0110951 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 20
2 0110405 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 14
4 0010370 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M4 DIN 985
5 0010872 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M4
11 0110554 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
12 0111881 1
Connector housing
Anschluß-Gehäuse
Conector
Connecteur
13 0110363 1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
9A
14 0110365 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
15 0112378 1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
16 0088512 2
Connector housing
Anschluß-Gehäuse
Conector
Connecteur
17 0088167 2
Connector housing
Anschluß-Gehäuse
Conector
Connecteur
18 0118832 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
19 0118839 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
20 0118837 1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
21 0118833 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
22 0110367 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
23 0112376 1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
400V/15A
24 0112377 2
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
230V/16A
25 0085172 9
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 12
41Nm/30ft.lbs
26 0110747 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
27 0111204 1
Cap plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
0,182-0,192
28 0118841 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
29 0110405 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 14
32 0083679 4
Terminal
Terminal
Terminal
Terminal
14-10AWG x
1/4in
33 0088237 6
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M3 x 6
G 5.7AE
Control Panel with Earth Leakage Circuit Breaker
Schalttafel mit ErdschluB-Unterbrecher
Tablero de Mando con Interruptor de Dispersión de Masa
Tableau de Commande avec Interrupteur de Mise à la Terre
0009017 - 110
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0087825 1
Adapter
Adapter
Adaptador
Raccord
2 0111720 1
Fan
Gebläserad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
3 0115534 1
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
115
4 0087819 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
5 0087050 1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
5/16-24 x 8-7/8in
6 0025649 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
7 0089664 4
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 34
8 0025554 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 1in
32Nm/23ft.lbs
9 0087333 1
Lifting bracket
Hebebügel
Ménsula alzadora
Support de relèvement
10 0118988 1
Stator Kit
Statorsatz
Juego de estator
Jeu de stator
11 0087053 2
Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube
Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse
M5 x 25
12 0087815 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
13 0116378 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
14 0087054 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
5/16-24
18Nm/13ft.lbs
15 0087838 2
Brush cpl.
Kohlenbürstensatz
Juego de escobilla
Jeu de balai de charbon
16 0087838 1
Brush cpl.
Kohlenbürstensatz
Juego de escobilla
Jeu de balai de charbon
17 0111409 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 20
17 0111410 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M6
18 0111408 1
Module (RFI)
Modul (RFI)
Módulo (RFI)
Module (RFI)
19 0028304 1
Ring terminal
Geschlossen. Kabelschuh
Terminal de anillo
Cosse de câble à plage fermée
16-14 x 4,4
20 0111880 1
Connector housing
Anschluß-Gehäuse
Conector
Connecteur
20 0088514 6
Receptacle terminal
Klemme
Terminal
Borne
21 0088168 1
Wire way housing
Spiraltülle
Envoltura alambrada
Enroulement de câbles
22 0011439 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 30
49Nm/36ft.lbs
23 0010365 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
G 5.7AE
Generator Front
Generatorvorderteil
Generador Delantero
Front de Générateur
0009017 - 110
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
24 0030066 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
25 0111407 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
26 0112206 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
27 0025648 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
5/16in
28 0052203 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
5/16-24 x 7/8in
18Nm/13ft.lbs
29 0114199 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
0,50in ID
30 0114088 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
3/16 x 28,25in
31 0112161 1
Baffle
Leitblech
Deflector
Déflecteur
G 5.7AE
Generator Front
Generatorvorderteil
Generador Delantero
Front de Générateur
0009017 - 110
19
Transport Kit
Transportwagen
G 5.7AE
Mecanismo de Transporte
Dispositif de Transport
22
0009017 - 110
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
0 0111659 1
Transport Wheel Kit
Transportvorrichtung
Juego de ruedas
Jeu de roues
1 0010499 2
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
3,2 x 25
2 0010618 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B17
3 0158789 2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
10.1 x 2.75 x 5/8
4 0086138 2
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
0,3601 ID x 0,400
5 0150141 1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
6 0086045 2
Cap plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
1,0in
7 0111663 7
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1,750in
8 0111664 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
9 2001406 2
Grip handle
Handgriff
Puño
Poignée
10 0111678 2
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
11 0111567 7
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
0,23 x 0,500
G 5.7AE
Transport Kit
Transportwagen
Mecanismo de Transporte
Dispositif de Transport
0009017 - 110
23
Grounding Rod Kit
Satz-Erdungsstange
G 5.7AE
Juego de varilla a tierra
Jeu de tringle de mise à la terre
24
0009017 - 110
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0118561 1
Grounding Rod Kit
Satz-Erdungsstange
Juego de varilla a tierra
Jeu de tringle de mise à la terre
G 5.7AE
Grounding Rod Kit
Satz-Erdungsstange
Juego de varilla a tierra
Jeu de tringle de mise à la terre
0009017 - 110
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0074655 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
2 0074657 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
3 0089273 1
Cylinder head cover
Zylinderkopfhaube
Tapa del cilindro
Couvercle supérieur
4 0074645 1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
5 0074647 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M10 x 80
49Nm/36ft.lbs
6 0074648 1
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Guide de soupape
7 0075800 1
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie d'allumage
8 0125833 2
Stud bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
8 x 32
9 0082822 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
10 0082851 1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
11 0074652 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
12 x 20
12 0075798 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 131.5
13 0110602 1
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Guide de soupape
14 0074660 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
11,9
15 0075795 1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
16 0074656 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
8.2 x 17 x 0.8
17 0110110 1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
10M
18 0110114 1
Governor shaft
Reglerwelle
Eje de regulador
Arbre régulateur
19 0076367 1
Oil seal
Öldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
8 x 14 x 5
20 0053994 2
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
12M
21 0053993 2
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
22 0075792 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
35 x 52 x 8
23 0110108 1
Engine block
Zylinderblock
Bloque del motor
Bloc de culasse
24 0074640 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
G 5.7AE
Cylinder Head/Engine Block
Zylinderkopf/Zylinderblock
Culata/Bloque del Motor
Culasse/Bloc de Culasse
0009017 - 110
29
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
G 5.7AE
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
32
0009017 - 110
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0074666 1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
2 0074685 1
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
3 0074683 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
4 0074659 1
Valve spring seat
Ventilfedersitz
Asiento del resorte de válvula
Siège de ressort de soupape
5 0075819 1
Exhaust valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
6 0075818 1
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
7 0151028 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
8 0082853 1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
9 0074678 2
Valve tappet
Ventilstößel
Levantaválvula
Poussoir
10 0075816 2
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
11 0074676 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
12 0072778 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
8M
13 0074675 2
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
14 0070985 2
Rocker arm pivot
Einstellmutter
Espaciador
Pivot
15 0070984 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1/4-28in
16 0074684 1
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
G 5.7AE
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
0009017 - 110
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0082820 1
Crankcase cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del cárter
Couvercle de carter
2 0070971 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
3 0110113 1
Dipstick
Peilstab
Indicador del nivel de aceite
Réglette-jauge
4 0075801 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
5 0074640 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
6 0082821 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
7 0081617 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
8 x 12
8 0071082 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
14 x 1,3
9 0072332 1
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M10
10 0075790 1
Oil alert switch cpl.
Ölwarnschalter
Modulo-interruptor
Module-contacteur
11 0072333 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
12 0082828 1
Governor Kit
Reglersatz
Juego de Regulador
Jeu de Régulateur
13 0082819 1
Governor Kit
Reglersatz
Juego de Regulador
Jeu de Régulateur
14 0074632 1
Slider
Gleitstück
Manguito
Douille
15 0074636 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 x 16
16 0081615 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
17 0075788 3
Weight
Gewicht
Peso
Poids
18 0074634 3
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
19 0082829 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
20 0071639 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6M
21 0110111 1
Oil plug
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
22 0070971 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
23 0116734 7
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M8 x 40
24 0075792 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
35 x 52 x 8
25 0089268 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
G 5.7AE
Crankcase Cover/Governor
Kurbelgehäusedeckel/Regler
Tapa del Cárter/Regulador
Couvercle de Carter/Régulateur
0009017 - 110
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0116735 1
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
2 0074672 1
Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil
Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
25 x 18
3 0075813 1
Fan
Gebläserad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
4 0089280 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
5 0089276 1
Starter pulley
Starterscheibe
Polea
Poulie de démarrage
6 0116736 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
16M
6 0081613 0
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
7 0074689 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
8 0086764 1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
9 0125836 1
Stop button switch
Haltknopf
Botón de parada
Bouton d'arrêt
10 0089292 1
Flywheel housing
Schwungradgehäuse
Caja-volante
Carter-volant
11 0053990 6
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
12 0082837 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
13 0070974 1
Spark plug (terminal) cap
Zündkerzenstecker
Capuchón de bujía
Capuchon de bougie
14 0081611 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
15 0070966 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 28
10Nm/7ft.lbs
16 0082846 1
Coiled stop switch wire
Abschaltkabel
Cable del interruptor
Câble de l'interrupteur
17 0081672 1
Ignition coil
Zündspule
Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumage
G 5.7AE
Flywheel/Blower Housing
Schwungrad/Lüftergehäuse
Volante/Cubierta
Volant/Bouclier
0009017 - 110
39
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0081658 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
2 0081649 1
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
3 0081646 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
4 0081645 2
Ratchet (pawl)
Ratsche
Trinquete
Cliquet
5 0081648 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
6 0082840 1
Starter pulley
Starterscheibe
Polea
Poulie de démarrage
7 0081647 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
8 0081650 1
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
9 0089269 1
Starter housing (black)
Startergehäuse (schwarz)
Caja del arrancador (negro)
Carter de démarreur (noir)
10 0081750 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
11 0082842 1
Rope
Seil
Cuerda
Corde
12 0081653 1
Starter handle
Anwerfgriff
Empuñadura del arranque
Poignée du lanceur
13 0081655 1
Insert
Einsatz
Inserto
Insertion
14 0089270 1
Recoil starter cpl.
Recoil starter cpl.
Recoil starter cpl.
Recoil starter cpl.
G 5.7AE
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
0009017 - 110
41
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
G 5.7AE
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
42
0009017 - 110
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0082833 1
Air cleaner cover
Luftfilterdeckel
Tapa-filtro del aire
Couvercle-filtre à air
2 0071621 1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M6
3 0071621 1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M6
4 0072343 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
5 0075847 1
Air cleaner element
Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Filtre à air seul
6 0078887 1
Prefilter element
Vorfilterelement
Elemento del prefiltro
Elément du prénettoyeur
7 0082834 1
Air cleaner mount
Filterkonsole
Consola
Console
8 0074744 1
Air cleaner gasket
Luftfilterdichtung
Junta-filtro de aire
Joint-filtre à air
9 0071036 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
10 0071035 1
Sleeve
Hülse
Manguito
Douille
11 0076372 2
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
12 0082835 1
Air cleaner mount
Filterkonsole
Consola
Console
13 0081227 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
14 0071056 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
15 0071070 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 8
16 0089284 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 10
17 0084632 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
18 0084635 1
Spark arrester
Funkenfänger
Parachispas
Pare-étincelles
19 0084631 1
Muffler
Auspuff
Silenciador
Pot d’Echappement
20 0071073 1
Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube
Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse
M4 x 6
21 0081640 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
22 0081639 1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Caño de escape
Tuyau d'échappement
23 0110252 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
24 0074738 5
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M8
G 5.7AE
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
0009017 - 110
43
/

Dans d''autres langues