Wacker Neuson GPS9700 Parts Manual

Marque
Wacker Neuson
Modèle
GPS9700
Taper
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
GPS9700
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5100036768 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
GPS9700
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5100036768 - 100
Generator Mount cpl.
Teile für Montage des Generators
Piezas para Montaje del Generador
Pièces pour Montage du Générat
8
Generator Mount cpl.
Teile für Montage des Generators
Piezas para Montaje del Generador
Pièces pour Montage du Générat
10
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
12
Frame/Battery holder
Rahmen
Armazón
Châssis
14
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
16
Control box mounting
Kontrollkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
20
Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
22
Canister & Piping
Kanister und Verrohrung
Cilindro metálico y tubería
Boîte métallique et tuyauterie
24
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
26
Engine-Briggs
Briggs-Motor
Motor Briggs
Moteur Briggs
29
Cylinder/Crankcase Cover
Zylinder/Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Cilindro/Tapa del Cárter
Cylindre/Couvercle de Carter
30
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
32
Manifold
Verteiler
Distribuidor
Tubulure
36
Crankshaft/Piston
Kurbelwelle/Kolben
Cigueñal/Pistón
Vilebrequin/Piston
38
GPS9700
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100036768 - 100
5
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
40
Governor
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
42
Electrical
Elektrische Anlagen
Sistema eléctrico
Électrique
44
Dipstick/Oil Pump
Peilstab/Ölpumpe
Indicador del Nivel de Aceite/Aceite de Bomba
Réglette-jauge/Huile de Pompe
48
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
50
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
54
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
56
Flywheel/Starter
Schwungrad/Starter
Volante/Arrancador
Volant/Démarreur
58
Starter Motor
Anlasser
Motor de Arranque
Démarreur
60
Overhaul Kits
Reparatursätze
Juegos de Reparación
Jeux de Réparation
62
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
67
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
68
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
GPS9700
Indice
Table des matières
6
5100036768 - 100
GPS9700
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100036768 - 100
7
Generator Mount cpl.
Teile für Montage des Generators
GPS9700
Piezas para Montaje del Generador
Pièces pour Montage du Générat
8
5100036768 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
30 0111445 1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
0.76 ID x 12in
60
5100036629
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
70 0179349 1
Warning label
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
120 0110456 1
Battery cable
Batteriekabel
Cable de batería
Câble de batterie
130 0115597 1
Battery cable
Batteriekabel
Cable de batería
Câble de batterie
140 0111444 1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
0,27 ID x 24in
150 0110996 1
Wire
Kabel
Alambre
Fil
170
5100036620
2
Vent
Entlüften
Respiradero
Évent
190 0110282 1
Mounting bracket
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
200 0110281 1
Mounting bracket
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
210 0088535 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
40 x 20-45 Sh
220
5100036622
1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
230
5100036623
1
Lifting bracket
Hebebügel
Ménsula alzadora
Support de relèvement
240
5200006951
1
Engine-Briggs
Briggs-Motor
Motor Briggs
Moteur Briggs
18hp
255 0011439 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
275 0011341 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 40
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
285 0028404 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
295 0029116 5
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 1 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
305 0012362 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
315 0010365 3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
325 0030066 12
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
335 0010368 7
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
355 0010622 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
375
5100036661
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
385 0028949 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
GPS9700
Generator Mount cpl.
Teile für Montage des Generators
Piezas para Montaje del Generador
Pièces pour Montage du Générat
5100036768 - 100
9
Generator Mount cpl.
Teile für Montage des Generators
GPS9700
Piezas para Montaje del Generador
Pièces pour Montage du Générat
10
5100036768 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
29
5100036986
1
Stud
Stiftschraube
Perno prisionero
Boulon
M8 x 28
40
5100036767
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
50
5100036731
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
107
5100036846
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
180
5100036619
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
210 0088535 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
40 x 20-45 Sh
250
5100034300
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
255 0011439 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
265 0025554 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3/8-16 x 1in
31Nm/23ft.lbs
315 0010365 3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
325 0030066 12
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
365 0025649 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
395 0154516 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 16
405 0010624 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
415 0011342 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 45
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
416 0115570 4
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M8 DIN 1661
417 0010622 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
425 0011340 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
GPS9700
Generator Mount cpl.
Teile für Montage des Generators
Piezas para Montaje del Generador
Pièces pour Montage du Générat
5100036768 - 100
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
60 0088180 1
Wire-ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
120
5100036616
1
Frame cpl.
Rahmen kpl.
Armazón compl.
Châssis compl.
130 0088177 2
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
140 0110995 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
150 0110994 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
155 0079363 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs
165 0025679 2
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
3/8-16in
175 0010880 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
185 0010895 1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca mariposa
Ecrou papillon
M6 DIN315
195 0030066 2
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
205 0010368 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
GPS9700
Frame/Battery holder
Rahmen
Armazón
Châssis
5100036768 - 100
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10
5000192400
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
20
5200008325
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
30
5000194028
4
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
40
5000194026
10
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
50 0192397 1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
60 0115422 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
70 0088489 1
Rocker switch
Kipphebelschalter
Interruptor de balancín
Interrupteur de culbuteur
80
5200001817
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
90
5200008975
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
100
5000194027
3
Terminal cover
Klemmendeckel
Tapa de borne
Cache-bornes
110 0192398 1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
30A
120 0162301 2
Circuit protector
Sicherungsautomat
Fusible automático
Disjoncteur
20A
130 0082948 1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A/125V
140 0082949 1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
20A/250V
150
5000194029
2
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
160 0192399 1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
39A
170 0088827 1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A
180 0163895 1
Module
Modul
Módulo
Module
190 0162302 1
Circuit protector
Sicherungsautomat
Fusible automático
Disjoncteur
30A
200 0082951 2
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
20A/120V
210 0173867 1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
220 0115046 1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
230
5000194030
1
Label-Terminal block
Label
Label
Label
240 0111136 4
Connector housing
Anschluß-Gehäuse
Conector
Connecteur
245 0163945 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
GPS9700
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
5100036768 - 100
17
Control box mounting
Kontrollkasten
GPS9700
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
20
5100036768 - 100
Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
GPS9700
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
22
5100036768 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0114073 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
50 0114201 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
3/16in
80 0088166 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
90 0088165 1
Fuel gauge
Kraftstoffanzeiger
Indicador de gasolina
Indicateur de niveau
120 0053576 1
Shutoff valve
Ventil
Grifo
Robinet
130 0053577 1
Tank valve bushing
Tankbuchse
Buje
Douille
140 0193330 1
Fuel return fitting
Kraftstoffleitungverschraubung
Unión de manguera de combustible
Raccord de tuyau à essence
150 0186626 1
Fuel cap
Tankdeckel
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
160 0186628 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
170 0183001 1
Drip tray
Tropfen sie tablett
Gotee bandeja
Dégoutter le plateau
190
5200005892
1
Fuel tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
205 0088806 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
225 0088190 6
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
245 0010373 6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7093
255 0163945 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
GPS9700
Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
5100036768 - 100
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
20
5200009173
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
30 0187595 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
50 0114201 4
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
3/16in
60 0183172 1
Reducer fitting
Reduzierstückverschraubung
Reductor
Raccord de réduction
1/4-0,17in
100 0183006 1
Vent hose
Entlüftungsschlauch
Manguera del respiradero
Tuyau de sortie d'air
110 0183168 1
Canister
Dose
Lata
Boîte
800cc
215 0014663 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
GPS9700
Canister & Piping
Kanister und Verrohrung
Cilindro metálico y tubería
Boîte métallique et tuyauterie
5100036768 - 100
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0118498 1
Engine block
Zylinderblock
Bloque del motor
Bloc de culasse
2 0118519 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
3 0081053 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
8 0160159 1
Breather cpl.
Entlüfter kpl.
Respiradero compl.
Aérateur compl.
9
5200002290
1
Breather gasket
Entlüfterdichtung
Empaque del respiradero
Joint de reniflard
10 0118451 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
11
5200001341
1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
12
5200001343
1
Crankcase gasket
Kurbelgehäusedichtung
Junta del cárter
Joint de carter
15
5200002531
1
Oil plug
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
17 0110082 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
18 0227736 1
Crankcase cover w/oil pump cpl.
Kurbelgehäusedeckel mit Ölpumpe kpl.
Tapa del cárter con bomba de aceite cpl.
Couvercle de carter avec pompe
20 0081018 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
22 0208196 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
85 0208216 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
86 0110083 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
273 0118433 2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
439 0118494 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
468 0118439 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
479 0160165 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
572 0080981 1
Baffle
Leitblech
Deflector
Déflecteur
596 0118471 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
718 0118435 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
1017 0118459 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
1024
5200001346
1
Oil Pump
Ölpumpe
Bomba de Aceite
Pompe à Huile
GPS9700
Cylinder/Crankcase Cover
Zylinder/Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Cilindro/Tapa del Cárter
Cylindre/Couvercle de Carter
5100036768 - 100
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
5 0160162 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
No.1
7 0116520 2
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
13 0118486 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
21 0089718 1
Oil plug
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
34 0080970 2
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
35 0118491 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
36 0118491 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
40 0080973 4
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
42 0080974 4
Valve holder
Federteller
Seguro de válvula
Porte-soupape
45
5200001348
2
Valve tappet
Ventilstößel
Levantaválvula
Poussoir
192 0080976 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
276 0160164 1
Seal ring
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
337 0151245 2
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie d'allumage
601 0051797 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
635 0081034 2
Spark plug (terminal) cap
Zündkerzenstecker
Capuchón de bujía
Capuchon de bougie
830 0208229 4
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
868 0080971 2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
871 0089719 4
Guide bushing
Führungsbuchse
Buje guía
Douille de guidage
915 0081043 2
Insert
Einsatz
Inserto
Insertion
918 0076966 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
1022 0081040 2
Valve cover gasket
Ventildeckeldichtung
Junta de la tapa de válvula
Joint de couvercle de soupape
1023 0118472 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
1026 0080967 2
Push rod (valve lifter) steelintake
Stoßstange (Einlass aus Stahl)
Levantaválvula (admisión de acero)
Poussoir de soupape (admission
1029 0208235 4
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
1100 0118464 4
Rocker arm pivot
Einstellmutter
Espaciador
Pivot
GPS9700
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
5100036768 - 100
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1254 0160165 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1450
5200002294
4
Valve retainer
Federteller
Seguro de válvula
Porte-soupape
1451 0089720 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
1452 0160163 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
1460 0160164 4
Seal ring
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
GPS9700
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
5100036768 - 100
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
51 0080903 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
94
5200002295
1
Idle mixture kit
Leerlaufmischungsatz
Juego de mezcla ralenti
Jeu de mélange de ralenti
95 0118446 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
97 0116550 1
Throttle shaft
Gasreglerwelle
Eje de mariposa
Arbre des gaz
98 0116537 1
Idle speed screw
Leerlaufeinstellschraube
Tornillo de velocidad de ralenti
Vis de régime de ralenti
102 0079783 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
104 0080895 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
105
5200001355
1
Needle valve
Nadelventil
Válvula de aguja
Soupape à pointeau
108
5200001356
1
Choke valve
Drosselventil
Válvula estranguladora
Soupape d'étranglement
109
5200002296
1
Choke shaft
Chokewelle
Eje estrangulador
Arbre étrangleur
117
5200002297
1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
119 0080894 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
125
5200002300
1
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
130 0116525 1
Throttle valve
Gasreglerklappe
Válvula de estrangulación
Étrangleur
133
5200002301
1
Carburetor Float Set
Schwimmersatz
Juego de flotador
Jeu de flotteur
231 0118446 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
255 0080798 1
Bushing spacer
Abstandshülse
Espaciador
Entretoise
276 0080908 1
Sealing ring
Wellendichtring
Anillo de sellado
Anneau d'étanchéité
633 0080799 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
955 0080907 1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
1091
5200002317
1
Limiter cap
Begrenzerkappe
Casquillo limitador
Coiffe de butée
1453 0116524 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
GPS9700
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
5100036768 - 100
41
Governor
Regler
GPS9700
Regulador
Régulateur
42
5100036768 - 100
/

Dans d''autres langues